radio direct
HKCinema Radio
Channel
Artist
Album
Title
Year
Duration
Earlier
avatar frame
Hello! Do we know you? :)
Log in or register Log in or registration

Choh Seung-Wan 楚湘雲

Hong Kong
Name in chinese (trad.):
楚湘雲
Name in chinese (simpl.):
楚湘云
Name in russian:
Чо Сеунг-Ван
Other names:
Linda Chu, Linda Chu Hsiang-Yun, Chau Sing-Ji, Chu Shang-Yun
Gender:
female
Birth date:
1955 (Aged 67 years)
Active years:
1978 - 1994
Occupation:
actress
Number of movies:
27

Filmography

Actress

2
1993
rating 5
6.8 ratings: 3
$ 136 884
Review rating: rating 5
User rating: 6.8 (ratings: 3)
Your rating:
8
1983
Number of translations 1
7.3 ratings: 2
$ 219 483
User rating: 7.3 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
9
1983
Number of translations 1
8.5 ratings: 1
$ 199 843
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
10
1982
rating 7
7.9 ratings: 12
$ 371 249
Review rating: rating 7
User rating: 7.9 (ratings: 12)
Your rating:
13
1982
Number of translations 1
rating 7
7.4 ratings: 9
$ 289 271
Review rating: rating 7
User rating: 7.4 (ratings: 9)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
16
1981
rating 8
6.2 ratings: 5
$ 320 303
Review rating: rating 8
User rating: 6.2 (ratings: 5)
Your rating:
17
1981
Number of translations 1
8.3 ratings: 3
$ 185 148
User rating: 8.3 (ratings: 3)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
20
1981
6.2 ratings: 4
$ 253 567
User rating: 6.2 (ratings: 4)
Your rating:
21
1981
Number of translations 1
7.9 ratings: 7
User rating: 7.9 (ratings: 7)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
23
1980
Number of translations 2
rating 8
8.0 ratings: 8
$ 230 755
Review rating: rating 8
User rating: 8.0 (ratings: 8)
Your rating:
Number of translations 2
Number of translations 2
24
1980
Number of translations 1
rating 7
8.3 ratings: 5
$ 125 329
Review rating: rating 7
User rating: 8.3 (ratings: 5)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
25
1979
rating 5
6.2 ratings: 4
$ 217 885
Review rating: rating 5
User rating: 6.2 (ratings: 4)
Your rating:

Filmography

Actress

Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Review rating: rating 5
User rating: 6.8 (ratings: 3)
Your rating:
$ 136 884
User rating: 7.3 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
$ 219 483
Number of translations 1
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
$ 199 843
Number of translations 1
Review rating: rating 7
User rating: 7.9 (ratings: 12)
Your rating:
$ 371 249
Your rating:
$ 196 246
Review rating: rating 7
User rating: 7.4 (ratings: 9)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
$ 289 271
Number of translations 1
Review rating: rating 8
User rating: 7.5 (ratings: 3)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
$ 169 620
Number of translations 1
Review rating: rating 8
User rating: 6.2 (ratings: 5)
Your rating:
$ 320 303
User rating: 8.3 (ratings: 3)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
$ 185 148
Number of translations 1
User rating: 6.8 (ratings: 3)
Your rating:
$ 376 340
User rating: 6.2 (ratings: 4)
Your rating:
$ 253 567
User rating: 7.9 (ratings: 7)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
Review rating: rating 8
User rating: 7.7 (ratings: 14)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
$ 555 209
Number of translations 1
Review rating: rating 8
User rating: 8.0 (ratings: 8)
Your rating:
Number of translations 2
$ 230 755
Number of translations 2
Review rating: rating 7
User rating: 8.3 (ratings: 5)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
$ 125 329
Number of translations 1
Review rating: rating 5
User rating: 6.2 (ratings: 4)
Your rating:
$ 217 885

Comments

Log in or register to leave a comment
Edit your comment


Random photo

Warning



Confirmation needed!



Warning


Category




! ? scrollToTop scrollToBottom
Authorization