radio direct
HKCinema Radio
Channel
Artist
Album
Title
Year
Duration
Earlier
avatar frame
Hello! Do we know you? :)
Log in or register Log in or registration

Lu Ning 吕宁

China
Name in chinese (trad.):
呂寧
Name in chinese (simpl.):
吕宁
Name in russian:
Лу Нин
Other names:
Lui Ning
Gender:
male
Birth date:
1962 (Aged 60 years)
Active years:
2000 - now
Occupation:
actor
Number of movies:
51

Namesakes

Filmography

Actor

2
TV series
The Great Aerospace Спроси небо / 问天
Plays: Beihang university principal
2021
4
TV series
2021
8
TV series
2021
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
9
TV series
2021
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
10
TV series
2020
12
TV series
2020
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
16
2018
6.0 ratings: 1
$ 11 907
User rating: 6.0 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
19
TV series
2018
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
20
TV series
2017
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
22
TV series
2017
24
Web
2017
Your rating:
Web
Web
26
TV series
2017
28
Web
The Hunted Без пощады / 绝不放过
Plays: Jiang Lao-Er / Jiang Lao-San
2017
Your rating:
Web
Web
29
Web
2016
Your rating:
Web
Web
30
Web
2016
31
2016
$ 1 820 635
33
2015
rating 8
7.2 ratings: 11
$ 139 618 140
Review rating: rating 8
User rating: 7.2 (ratings: 11)
Your rating:
34
Web
2015
37
TV series
2014
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
38
TV series
2013
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
42
TV series
2011
8.5 ratings: 1
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
43
TV movie
2011
Your rating:
TV movie
TV movie
45
TV series
2011
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
50
TV series
2008

Filmography

Actor

Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
User rating: 6.0 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
$ 11 907
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
Web
Web
User rating: 9.0 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:
Web
Web
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
28
The Hunted (2017) Без пощады / 絕不放過
Plays: Jiang Lao-Er / Jiang Lao-San
Web
Your rating:
Web
Web
Your rating:
Web
Web
Your rating:
Web
Web
Your rating:
$ 1 820 635
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Review rating: rating 8
User rating: 7.2 (ratings: 11)
Your rating:
$ 139 618 140
Your rating:
Web
Web
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV movie
TV movie
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series

Comments

Log in or register to leave a comment
Edit your comment


Warning



Confirmation needed!



Warning


Category




! ? scrollToTop scrollToBottom
Authorization