radio direct
HKCinema Radio
Playing speaker
Earlier
avatar frame
Hello! Do we know you? :)
Log in or register Log in or registration

Hu Tou 戽斗

Taiwan
Name in chinese (trad.):
戽斗
Name in chinese (simpl.):
戽斗
Name in russian:
Ху Тоу
Other names:
Ko Lai-Fuk, Foo Dau, Kao Lai-Fu
Gender:
male
Birth date:
1926 (Aged 69 years)
Death date:
April 27, 1995
Active years:
1957 - 1991
Occupation:
actor
Number of movies:
104

Filmography

Actor

2
1990
Number of translations 3
rating 5
7.2 ratings: 78
Review rating: rating 5
User rating: 7.2 (ratings: 78)
Your rating:
Number of translations 3
Number of translations 3
33
1966
Your rating:
43
1965
Your rating:
44
1965
Your rating:
49
1964
Your rating:
51
1964
Your rating:
62
1963
Your rating:
66
1963
Your rating:
72
1962
Your rating:
78
1961
Your rating:
81
1960
Your rating:

Filmography

Actor

Review rating: rating 5
User rating: 7.2 (ratings: 78)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice Number of translations 3
short serial Web voice Number of translations 3
User rating: 7.3 (ratings: 3)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
55