radio direct
HKCinema Radio
Playing speaker
Earlier
avatar frame
Hello! Do we know you? :)
Log in or register Log in or registration

Feng Jun-Hua 冯骏骅

China
Name in chinese (trad.):
馮駿驊
Name in chinese (simpl.):
冯骏骅
Name in russian:
Фэн Цзюньхуа
Other names:
Fung Cheun-Wa
Gender:
female
Birth date:
1978 (Aged 41 year)
Active years:
2012 - 2018
Occupation:
actress
Number of movies:
17

Filmography

Actress

3
serial
voice
2018
Your rating:
serial voice
serial voice
6
serial
voice
2017
7
serial
voice
2017
Your rating:
serial voice
serial voice
9
serial
voice
2016
15
serial
voice
2014
Your rating:
serial voice
serial voice

Filmography

Actress

Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
$ 332 951
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
$ 9 223 496
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
$ 847 042
short serial Web voice

Comments

Log in or register to leave a comment
Edit your comment


Warning



Confirmation needed!



Warning


Category




! ? scrollToTop scrollToBottom
Authorization