radio direct
HKCinema Radio
Playing speaker
Earlier
avatar frame
Hello! Do we know you? :)
Log in or register Log in or registration

Tan Peng-Fei 谈鹏飞

China
Name in chinese (trad.):
談鵬飛
Name in chinese (simpl.):
谈鹏飞
Name in russian:
Тань Пэнфэй
Other names:
Tam Pang-Fei
Gender:
male
Birth date:
1933 (Aged 88 years)
Active years:
1959 - 2007
Occupation:
actor
Number of movies:
16

Namesakes

Filmography

Actor

1
TV series
2007
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
6
TV series
2001
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
9
1988
7.5 ratings: 1
User rating: 7.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
12
1983
14
1979
Your rating:
16
1959

Filmography

Actor

Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
User rating: 7.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
Your rating:
Your rating:
Your rating:
Your rating:

Comments

Log in or register to leave a comment
Edit your comment


Warning



Confirmation needed!



Warning


Category




! ? scrollToTop scrollToBottom
Authorization