radio direct
HKCinema Radio
Channel
Artist
Album
Title
Year
Duration
Earlier
avatar frame
Hello! Do we know you? :)
Log in or register Log in or registration

Pang Min 龐敏

Name in chinese (trad.):
龐敏
Name in chinese (simpl.):
庞敏
Name in russian:
Пан Минь
Other names:
Pong Man
Gender:
female
Birth date:
1956 (Aged 66 years)
Active years:
1980 - 2019
Occupation:
actress, producer, production manager, planning
Number of movies:
49

Namesakes

Filmography

Actress

1
TV series
2006
3
TV series
2006
4
TV series
2003
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
6
TV series
2002
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
11
TV series
1990
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
12
1986
13
TV series
The Mad Monk Цзи Гун / 济公
Plays: Rich family young lady
1985
Your rating:
TV series
TV series

Producer

5
TV series
2011
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
22
TV series
2005
Your rating:
TV series
TV series

Production manager

9
TV series
2008
Your rating:
TV series
TV series

Planning

Filmography

Actress

Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
13
The Mad Monk (1985) Цзи Гун / 濟公
Plays: Rich family young lady
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:

Producer

Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
$ 249 112
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series

Production manager

Planning

Comments

Log in or register to leave a comment
Edit your comment


Warning



Confirmation needed!



Warning


Category




! ? scrollToTop scrollToBottom
Authorization