radio direct
HKCinema Radio
Playing speaker
Earlier
avatar frame
Hello! Do we know you? :)
Log in or register Log in or registration

Ma Jun-Qin 马军勤

China
Name in chinese (trad.):
馬軍勤
Name in chinese (simpl.):
马军勤
Name in russian:
Ма Цзюньцинь
Other names:
Ma Kwan-Kan
Gender:
female
Birth date:
1953 (Aged 68 years)
Active years:
1980 - 2014
Occupation:
actress
Number of movies:
23

Filmography

Actress

2
2013
rating 8
7.7 ratings: 2
$ 11 581 617
Review rating: rating 8
User rating: 7.7 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:
6
2012
rating 4
5.5 ratings: 1
$ 730 378
Review rating: rating 4
User rating: 5.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
10
TV series>
2010
Your rating:
TV series>
TV series
12
TV series>
Nie Yuan Злой рок / 孽缘
Plays: Bao-Quan's mother
2009
Your rating:
TV series>
TV series
14
2009
$ 213 114
15
TV series>
2009
Your rating:
TV series>
TV series
19
TV series>
2006
21
1991
Your rating:
22
1986
8.3 ratings: 2
User rating: 8.3 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:

Filmography

Actress

Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
$ 85 992
short TV series Web voice
Review rating: rating 8
User rating: 7.7 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
$ 11 581 617
short TV series Web voice
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
short TV series Web voice
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
short TV series Web voice
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
short TV series Web voice
Review rating: rating 4
User rating: 5.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
$ 730 378
short TV series Web voice
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
short TV series Web voice
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
short TV series Web voice
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
short TV series Web voice
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
short TV series Web voice
12
short TV series Web voice
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
short TV series Web voice
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
short TV series Web voice
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
$ 213 114
short TV series Web voice
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
short TV series Web voice
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
short TV series Web voice
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
short TV series Web voice
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
short TV series Web voice
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
short TV series Web voice
User rating: 8.3 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
short TV series Web voice

Comments

Log in or register to leave a comment
Edit your comment


Warning



Confirmation needed!



Warning


Category




! ? scrollToTop scrollToBottom
Authorization