radio direct
HKCinema Radio
Playing speaker
Earlier
avatar frame
Hello! Do we know you? :)
Log in or register Log in or registration

Deng Yu-Ting 邓玉婷

China
Name in chinese (trad.):
鄧玉婷
Name in chinese (simpl.):
邓玉婷
Name in russian:
Дэн Юйтин
Other names:
Tang Yuk-Ting
Gender:
female
Birth date:
1975 (Aged 46 years)
Active years:
1996 - now
Occupation:
actress
Number of movies:
17

Namesakes

Filmography

Actress

9
Voice
Happy Heroes Счастливые герои / 开心超人
Plays: Sweetheart superman / Doctor Zhai
2013
$ 5 514 633
17
TV series
1996
Your rating:
TV series
TV series

Filmography

Actress

Your rating:
Voice
$ 1 813 058
Voice
Your rating:
Voice
$ 13 578 733
Voice
Your rating:
Voice
$ 5 514 633
Voice
Your rating:
TV series
TV series

Comments

Log in or register to leave a comment
Edit your comment


Warning



Confirmation needed!



Warning


Category




! ? scrollToTop scrollToBottom
Authorization