radio direct
HKCinema Radio
Playing speaker
Earlier
avatar frame
Hello! Do we know you? :)
Log in or register Log in or registration

Chen Yu-De 陳裕德

Name in chinese (trad.):
陳裕德
Name in chinese (simpl.):
陈裕德
Name in russian:
Чэнь Юйдэ
Other names:
Chan Yu-Tak
Gender:
male
Birth date:
1940 (Aged 56 years)
Death date:
1996
Active years:
1965 - 1992
Occupation:
actor
Number of movies:
10

Filmography

Actor

3
1988
Your rating:
4
1987
7
1983
Your rating:

Filmography

Actor

Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice

Comments

Log in or register to leave a comment
Edit your comment


Warning



Confirmation needed!



Warning


Category




! ? scrollToTop scrollToBottom
Authorization