radio direct
HKCinema Radio
Channel
Artist
Album
Title
Year
Duration
Earlier
avatar frame
Hello! Do we know you? :)
Log in or register Log in or registration

Tu Yu-Chin 杜玉琴

Taiwan
Name in chinese (trad.):
杜玉琴
Name in chinese (simpl.):
杜玉琴
Name in russian:
Ту Юйчинь
Other names:
Dou Yuk-Kam, Du Yu-Qin
Birth date:
1942 (Aged 80 years)
Active years:
1961 - 2012
Occupation:
actor
Number of movies:
21

Filmography

Actor

1
TV series
2012
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
6
TV series
2001
16
TV series
1994
Your rating:
TV series
TV series

Filmography

Actor

Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series

Comments

Log in or register to leave a comment
Edit your comment


Warning



Confirmation needed!



Warning


Category




! ? scrollToTop scrollToBottom
Authorization