radio direct
HKCinema Radio
Playing speaker
Earlier
avatar frame
Hello! Do we know you? :)
Log in or register Log in or registration

Ou Yun-Lung 歐雲龍

Taiwan
Name in chinese (trad.):
歐雲龍
Name in chinese (simpl.):
欧云龙
Name in russian:
Оу Юньлун
Other names:
Au Wan-Lung
Gender:
male
Birth date:
1924 (Aged 95 years)
Death date:
1975
Active years:
1957 - 1972
Occupation:
actor, director, screenwriter
Number of movies:
40

Filmography

Actor

5
1968
Your rating:
19
1964
Your rating:

Director

Screenwriter

Filmography

Actor

Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice

Director

Screenwriter

Comments

Log in or register to leave a comment
Edit your comment


Warning



Confirmation needed!



Warning


Category




! ? scrollToTop scrollToBottom
Authorization