radio direct
HKCinema Radio
Channel
Artist
Album
Title
Year
Duration
Earlier
avatar frame
Hello! Do we know you? :)
Log in or register Log in or registration

Zhao Yuan 赵元

China
Name in chinese (trad.):
趙元
Name in chinese (simpl.):
赵元
Name in russian:
Чжао Юань
Other names:
Chiu Yuen
Gender:
female
Birth date:
1925 (Aged 98 years)
Active years:
1958 - 1988
Occupation:
director, assistant director
Number of movies:
6

Namesakes

Awards

Awards

Awards

Filmography

Director

Assistant director

Filmography

Director

Assistant director

Comments

Log in or register to leave a comment
Edit your comment


Warning



Confirmation needed!



Warning


Category




! ? scrollToTop scrollToBottom
Authorization