radio direct
HKCinema Radio
Playing speaker
Earlier
avatar frame
Hello! Do we know you? :)
Log in or register Log in or registration

Xu Zheng-Chao 徐正超

China
Name in chinese (trad.):
徐正超
Name in chinese (simpl.):
徐正超
Name in russian:
Сюй Чжэнчао
Other names:
Chui Cheng-Chiu
Gender:
male
Birth date:
1976 (Aged 43 years)
Active years:
2009 - 2017
Occupation:
actor, director, producer, screenwriter, executive director
Number of movies:
12

Filmography

Actor

1
2012
$ 1 761 166

Director

Producer

1
2016
$ 36 010
Your rating:

Screenwriter

4
2013
8.5 ratings: 1
$ 4 633 537
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:

Executive director

1
2010
Number of translations 2
rating 6
7.0 ratings: 7
$ 23 392 859
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 7.0 (ratings: 7)
Your rating:
Number of translations 2
Number of translations 2

Filmography

Actor

Your rating:
short serial Web voice
$ 1 761 166
short serial Web voice

Director

Producer

Your rating:
short serial Web voice
$ 36 010
short serial Web voice

Screenwriter

Executive director

Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 7.0 (ratings: 7)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice Number of translations 2
$ 23 392 859
short serial Web voice Number of translations 2

Comments

Log in or register to leave a comment
Edit your comment


Warning



Confirmation needed!



Warning


Category




! ? scrollToTop scrollToBottom
Authorization