radio direct
HKCinema Radio
Channel
Artist
Album
Title
Year
Duration
Earlier
avatar frame
Hello! Do we know you? :)
Log in orregister Log in or registration

Wang Jian 王健

China
Name in chinese (trad.):
王健
Name in chinese (simpl.):
王健
Name in russian:
Ван Цзянь
Other names:
Wong Kin
Gender:
male
Birth date:
1955 (Aged 67 years)
Active years:
1994 - 2021
Occupation:
actor, assistant director
Number of movies:
69

Namesakes

Ван Цзянь (41)
Wang Jian
王健
actor
producer
Ван Цзянь (47)
Wang Jian
王健
actor
Ван Цзянь (39)
Wang Jian
王健
actor
Ван Цзянь (23)
Wang Jian
王健
action director
Ван Цзянь (10)
Wang Jian
王健
editor
Ван Цзянь (42)
Wang Jian
王健
sound recordist
Ван Цзянь (21)
Wang Jian
王健
planning
Ван Цзянь (50)
Wang Jian
王健
assistant director
Ван Цзянь (5)
Wang Jian
王健
cinematographer
Ван Цзянь (52)
Wang Jian
王健
composer
Ван Цзянь (54)
Wang Jian
王健
makeup
Ван Цзянь (40)
Wang Jian
王健
actor
Ван Цзянь (100)
Wang Jian
王健
actor
Ван Цзянь (28)
Wang Jian
王健
props master
Ван Цзянь (2)
Wang Jian
王健
art director
costume designer
Ван Цзянь (31)
Wang Jian
王健
actor
Ван Цзянь (33)
Wang Jian
王健
actress
Ван Цзянь (32)
Wang Jian
王健
assistant director
Ван Цзянь (37)
Wang Jian
王健
actor
Ван Цзянь (38)
Wang Jian
王健
actor
Ван Цзянь (16)
Wang Jian
王健
script supervisor
Ван Цзянь (15)
Wang Jian
王健
special effects
Кен Ван
Ken Wang Jian
王健
producer
presenter
director
Ван Цзянь (3)
Wang Jian
王建
actor
assistant director
Ван Цзянь (30)
Wang Jian
王翦
actress
Ван Цзянь (53)
Wang Jian
王键
actor
Ван Цзянь (49)
Wang Jian
王坚
actor
Ван Цзянь (51)
Wang Jian
王简
action director
Ван Цзянь (43)
Wang Jian
王坚
assistant director
Ван Цзянь (7)
Wang Jian
王建
gaffer
editor
Ван Цзянь (59)
Wang Jian
汪健
screenwriter
assistant director
Ван Цзянь (44)
Wang Jian
王剑
costume designer
Ван Цзянь (101)
Wang Jian
王建
actor
Ван Цзянь (20)
Wang Jian
王鉴
planning
Ван Цзянь (29)
Wang Jian
王建
actor
Ван Цзянь (22)
Wang Jian
王建
producer
planning
Ван Цзянь (12)
Wang Jian
王建
props master
Ван Цзянь (27)
Wang Jian
汪键
presenter
Ван Цзянь (26)
Wang Jian
王剑
art director
Ван Цзянь (55)
Wang Jian
王剑
actor
Ван Цзянь (19)
Wang Jian
王剑
presenter
producer
Ван Цзянь (57)
Wang Jian
王建
actress
Ван Цзянь (34)
Wang Jian
汪建
producer
Ван Цзянь (25)
Wang Jian
王坚
producer
actor
Ван Цзянь (35)
Wang Jian
汪剑
screenwriter
script supervisor
Ван Цзянь (45)
Wang Jian
王键
actor
Ван Цзянь (36)
Wang Jian
王俭
producer
Ван Цзянь (46)
Wang Jian
王剑
actor
Ван Цзянь (18)
Wang Jian
王坚
actor
Ван Цзянь (48)
Wang Jian
王键
hair stylist
Ван Цзянь (17)
Wang Jian
王建
art director
Ван Цзянь (6)
Wang Jian
王建
cinematographer
Ван Цзянь (14)
Wang Jian
王建
presenter
Ван Цзянь (4)
Wang Jian
王舰
actor
Ван Цзянь (13)
Wang Jian
王建
sound recordist
actor
Ван Цзянь
Wang Jian
王俭
screenwriter
cinematographer
Ван Цзянь (11)
Wang Jian
王建
costume designer
makeup
hair stylist
Ван Цзянь (56)
Wang Jian
王剑
actor
Ван Цзянь (9)
Wang Jian
王剑
producer
Ван Цзянь (58)
Wang Jian
王剑
planning
Ван Цзянь (8)
Wang Jian
王建
production manager
Ван Цзянь (60)
Wang Jian
王键
presenter
Ван Цзянь (24)
Wang Jian
王建
action director

Filmography

Actor

2
2021
rating 6
6.9 ratings: 9
$ 901 586 644
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 6.9 (ratings: 9)
Your rating:
3
TV series
2021
4
Web
2020
Your rating:
Web
Web
7
2019
5.7 ratings: 2
$ 19 307 634
User rating: 5.7 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:
15
TV series
2018
20
Web
2016
Your rating:
Web
Web
23
TV series
2016
24
2015
rating 8
7.2 ratings: 11
$ 139 618 140
Review rating: rating 8
User rating: 7.2 (ratings: 11)
Your rating:
28
TV series
2015
29
Web
2014
Your rating:
Web
Web
31
TV series
2013
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
32
TV series
2012
34
2011
36
TV series
2010
38
TV series
2009
40
2009
Number of translations 1
rating 6
6.7 ratings: 43
$ 60 827 970
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 6.7 (ratings: 43)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
42
TV series
2009
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
44
TV series
2009
46
TV series
2009
50
2004
$ 6 192 694
Your rating:
53
TV series
2003
54
TV series
2002
57
2001
$ 64 481
58
TV series
2001
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
59
TV series
2001
65
TV series
1998
67
1996
Your rating:

Assistant director

Filmography

Actor

Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 6.9 (ratings: 9)
Your rating:
$ 901 586 644
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
Web
Web
Your rating:
User rating: 5.7 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:
$ 19 307 634
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
User rating: 8.4 (ratings: 4)
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
$ 809 805
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
Web
Web
Your rating:
$ 8 350
Your rating:
Web
Web
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Review rating: rating 8
User rating: 7.2 (ratings: 11)
Your rating:
$ 139 618 140
Your rating:
Web
Web
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
$ 1 100 999
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
Web
Web
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 6.7 (ratings: 43)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
$ 60 827 970
Number of translations 1
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
$ 6 192 694
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
$ 64 481
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
Your rating:
TV series
TV series

Assistant director

Comments

Log in or register to leave a comment
Edit your comment


Warning



Confirmation needed!



Warning


Category




! ? scrollToTop scrollToBottom
Authorization