radio direct
HKCinema Radio
Playing speaker
Earlier
avatar frame
Hello! Do we know you? :)
Log in or register Log in or registration

Zhang Xian-Heng 张先衡

China
Name in chinese (trad.):
張先衡
Name in chinese (simpl.):
张先衡
Name in russian:
Чжан Сяньхэн
Other names:
Cheung Sin-Hang
Gender:
male
Birth date:
1936 (Aged 85 years)
Active years:
1981 - 2015
Occupation:
actor, director
Number of movies:
23

Namesakes

Filmography

Actor

3
TV series
2012
4
TV series
2009
7
TV series
2007
11
TV series
2003
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
12
TV series
2002
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
18
TV series
1991
19
TV series
1987
22
1981
Your rating:

Director

Filmography

Actor

Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
Your rating:

Director

Comments

Log in or register to leave a comment
Edit your comment


Warning



Confirmation needed!



Warning


Category




! ? scrollToTop scrollToBottom
Authorization