radio direct
HKCinema Radio
Playing speaker
Earlier
avatar frame
Hello! Do we know you? :)
Log in or register Log in or registration

Tong Zi-Rong 童自荣

China
Name in chinese (trad.):
童自榮
Name in chinese (simpl.):
童自荣
Name in russian:
Тун Цзыжун
Other names:
Tung Chi-Wing
Gender:
male
Birth date:
1944 (Aged 75 years)
Active years:
2008 - 2018
Occupation:
actor
Number of movies:
6

Filmography

Actor

1
voice
2018
4
voice
2012
$ 1 684 567

Filmography

Actor

Comments

Log in or register to leave a comment
Edit your comment


Random photo

Warning



Confirmation needed!



Warning


Category




! ? scrollToTop scrollToBottom
Authorization