radio direct
HKCinema Radio
Channel
Artist
Album
Title
Year
Duration
Earlier
avatar frame
Hello! Do we know you? :)
Log in or register Log in or registration

Lo Pei-An 羅北安

Taiwan
Name in chinese (trad.):
羅北安
Name in chinese (simpl.):
罗北安
Name in russian:
Ло Пэйань
Other names:
Lo Bak-On, Pei-An Lo, Teddy Lo
Gender:
male
Birth date:
1959 (Aged 63 years)
Active years:
1998 - 2021
Occupation:
actor
Number of movies:
59

Filmography

Actor

1
TV series
2021
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
2
2019
rating 8
5.4 ratings: 4
$ 285 450
Review rating: rating 8
User rating: 5.4 (ratings: 4)
Your rating:
6
2017
rating 5
5.3 ratings: 3
$ 2 725 231
Review rating: rating 5
User rating: 5.3 (ratings: 3)
Your rating:
8
2017
Your rating:
10
2016
$ 41 905
Your rating:
11
TV series
2016
12
2014
Number of translations 1
rating 6
6.7 ratings: 21
$ 29 956 182
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 6.7 (ratings: 21)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
34
TV series
2012
8.5 ratings: 1
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
40
2010
5.0 ratings: 1
$ 411 621
User rating: 5.0 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
45
2009
rating 7
8.1 ratings: 6
Review rating: rating 7
User rating: 8.1 (ratings: 6)
Your rating:
46
TV series
2009
8.5 ratings: 1
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
48
TV series
2008
8.7 ratings: 2
User rating: 8.7 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
51
2007
rating 6
6.4 ratings: 6
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 6.4 (ratings: 6)
Your rating:
57
2000
6.7 ratings: 5
User rating: 6.7 (ratings: 5)
Your rating:
58
TV movie
1998
Your rating:
TV movie
TV movie

Filmography

Actor

Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Review rating: rating 8
User rating: 5.4 (ratings: 4)
Your rating:
$ 285 450
Review rating: rating 5
User rating: 5.3 (ratings: 3)
Your rating:
$ 2 725 231
Your rating:
Your rating:
$ 41 905
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 6.7 (ratings: 21)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
$ 29 956 182
Number of translations 1
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
User rating: 5.0 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
$ 411 621
Review rating: rating 7
User rating: 8.1 (ratings: 6)
Your rating:
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
User rating: 8.7 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 6.4 (ratings: 6)
Your rating:
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
User rating: 6.7 (ratings: 5)
Your rating:
Your rating:
TV movie
TV movie

Comments

Log in or register to leave a comment
Edit your comment


Random photo

Warning



Confirmation needed!



Warning


Category




! ? scrollToTop scrollToBottom
Authorization