radio direct
HKCinema Radio
Playing speaker
Earlier
avatar frame
Hello! Do we know you? :)
Log in or register Log in or registration

James Yi Lui 伊雷

Hong Kong
Name in chinese (trad.):
伊雷
Name in chinese (simpl.):
伊雷
Name in russian:
Джеймс И
Other names:
I Lei, Yi Loi, Eric Yee, Yee Lau, Yi Lei
Gender:
male
Birth date:
1943 (Aged 56 years)
Death date:
February 15, 1999
Active years:
1958 - 1989
Occupation:
actor, director, producer, screenwriter, planning
Number of movies:
99

Filmography

Actor

1
1989
Number of translations 1
6.5 ratings: 1
$ 388 403
User rating: 6.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
2
1989
Number of translations 1
6.5 ratings: 1
$ 301 441
User rating: 6.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
3
1988
rating 6
6.7 ratings: 6
$ 1 112 172
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 6.7 (ratings: 6)
Your rating:
4
1988
Number of translations 1
rating 6
5.5 ratings: 5
$ 696 728
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 5.5 (ratings: 5)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
7
1987
7.8 ratings: 12
$ 2 302 347
User rating: 7.8 (ratings: 12)
Your rating:
8
serial
1987
Your rating:
serial
serial
10
1984
Number of translations 1
rating 5
5.5 ratings: 1
$ 655 143
Review rating: rating 5
User rating: 5.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
11
1983
6.0 ratings: 2
$ 344 315
User rating: 6.0 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:
12
1983
Number of translations 1
rating 6
7.3 ratings: 3
$ 782 421
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 7.3 (ratings: 3)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
13
1983
Number of translations 1
8.5 ratings: 1
$ 199 843
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
19
1980
Number of translations 1
rating 7
7.8 ratings: 5
$ 405 424
Review rating: rating 7
User rating: 7.8 (ratings: 5)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
24
1978
Your rating:
25
1978
Your rating:
26
1978
Your rating:
28
1977
Your rating:
32
1977
Your rating:
34
1976
$ 21 718
45
1974
$ 34 629
Your rating:
46
1974
Your rating:
47
1974
8.5 ratings: 1
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
55
1973
$ 86 518
Your rating:
56
1973
Your rating:
57
1973
7.5 ratings: 1
User rating: 7.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
59
1972
Number of translations 2
Your rating:
Number of translations 2
Number of translations 2
63
1972
Number of translations 1
8.0 ratings: 4
User rating: 8.0 (ratings: 4)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
67
1971
8.5 ratings: 1
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
68
1971
$ 36 971
Your rating:
69
1971
$ 72 831
Your rating:
73
1970
Your rating:
97
1959
Your rating:
98
1959
Your rating:

Director

1
1989
Number of translations 1
6.5 ratings: 1
$ 388 403
User rating: 6.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
3
1978
Your rating:

Producer

Screenwriter

Planning

1
1977
Your rating:

Filmography

Actor

User rating: 6.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
$ 388 403
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
User rating: 6.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
$ 301 441
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 6.7 (ratings: 6)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
$ 1 112 172
short serial Web voice
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 5.5 (ratings: 5)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
$ 696 728
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 6.4 (ratings: 8)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
$ 1 314 631
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
User rating: 7.8 (ratings: 12)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
$ 2 302 347
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Review rating: rating 5
User rating: 5.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
$ 655 143
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
User rating: 6.0 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
$ 344 315
short serial Web voice
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 7.3 (ratings: 3)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
$ 782 421
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
$ 199 843
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
$ 230 601
short serial Web voice
Review rating: rating 7
User rating: 7.8 (ratings: 5)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
$ 405 424
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
$ 190 910
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
$ 21 718
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
$ 34 629
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice