radio direct
HKCinema Radio
Playing speaker
Earlier
avatar frame
Hello! Do we know you? :)
Log in or register Log in or registration

Wang Jing 王竞

China
Name in chinese (trad.):
王競
Name in chinese (simpl.):
王竞
Name in russian:
Ван Цзин
Other names:
Wong King
Gender:
male
Birth date:
1966 (Aged 55 years)
Active years:
2004 - 2018
Occupation:
director, screenwriter
Number of movies:
9

Namesakes

Ван Цзин (26)
Wang Jing
王竞
assistant director
Ван Цзин (25)
Wang Jing
王竞
art director
props master
Ван Цзин (81)
Wang Jing
王竞
producer
Ван Цзин (22)
Wang Jing
王竞
cinematographer
Ван Цзин (97)
Wang Jing
王竞
production manager
Ван Цзин (8)
Wang Jing
王静
actress
script supervisor
assistant director
Ван Цзин (1)
Wang Jing
王菁
action director
actress
dance instructor
Ван Цзин (65)
Wang Jing
王晶, 小王晶,晶晶
actress
producer
presenter
Ван Цзин (6)
Wang Jing
王静
actress
Ван Цзин (85)
Wang Jing
王晶
actress
Ван Цзин (51)
Wang Jing
王晶
actress
Ван Цзин (72)
Wang Jing
王靖
actor
Ван Цзин (64)
Wang Jing
王晶
actress
Ван Цзин (63)
Wang Jing
王晶
actress
Ван Цзин (67)
Wang Jing
王晶
actress
Ван Цзин (37)
Wang Jing
王靓
actress
Ван Цзин (12)
Wang Jing
王婧
actress
Ван Цзин (61)
Wang Jing
王菁
actor
Ван Цзин (82)
Wang Jing
王静
gaffer
Ван Цзин (44)
Wang Jing
王兢
assistant director
Ван Цзин (77)
Wang Jing
王竟
art director
Ван Цзин (71)
Wang Jing
王婧
costume designer
Ван Цзин (17)
Wang Jing
王婧
art director
actor
editor
Ван Цзин (59)
Wang Jing
王靖
actor
assistant director
Ван Цзин (100)
Wang Jing
王晶
actor
Ван Цзин (27)
Wang Jing
王晶
sound recordist
Ван Цзин (2)
Wang Jing
王靖
assistant director
story author
Ван Цзин (5)
Wang Jing
王京
producer
planning
production manager
Ван Цзин (24)
Wang Jing
王晶
editor
Ван Цзин (13)
Wang Jing
王菁
special effects
Ван Цзин (9)
Wang Jing
王晶
makeup
actor
Ван Цзин (21)
Wang Jing
王静
costume designer
makeup
art director
Ван Цзин (11)
Wang Jing
王晶
actor
Ван Цзин (92)
Wang Jing
王京
script supervisor
Ван Цзин (28)
Wang Jing
王京
gaffer
Ван Цзин (57)
Wang Jing
王婧
assistant director
Ван Цзин (29)
Wang Jing
王靖
director
Ван Цзин (30)
Wang Jing
王晶
special effects
Ван Цзин (32)
Wang Jing
王静
producer
presenter
director
Ван Цзин (69)
Wang Jing
王敬
planning
Ван Цзин (33)
Wang Jing
汪静
actor
Ван Цзин (15)
Wang Jing
王晶
producer
presenter
production manager
Ван Цзин (34)
Wang Jing
王靖
costume designer
art director
Ван Цзин (78)
Wang Jing
王晶
cinematographer
Ван Цзин (103)
Wang Jing
王静
actress
Ван Цзин (62)
Wang Jing
王璟
producer
Ван Цзин (36)
Wang Jing
王景
actor
Ван Цзин (84)
Wang Jing
王敬
script supervisor
Ван Цзин (96)
Wang Jing
王晶
actor
Ван Цзин (90)
Wang Jing
王晶
art director
Ван Цзин (56)
Wang Jing
王景
presenter
producer
screenwriter
Ван Цзин (94)
Wang Jing
王京
costume designer
Ван Цзин (18)
Wang Jing
王静
actress
Ван Цзин (19)
Wang Jing
王精
producer
script supervisor
Ван Цзин (38)
Wang Jing
王晶
costume designer
Ван Цзин (23)
Wang Jing
王静
actor
Ван Цзин (39)
Wang Jing
王倞
actor
Ван Цзин (58)
Wang Jing
汪婧
actor
Ван Цзин (66)
Wang Jing
王晶
assistant director
Ван Цзин (60)
Wang Jing
王静
actor
Ван Цзин (68)
Wang Jing
王晶
actor
Ван Цзин (40)
Wang Jing
王晶
planning
Ван Цзин (16)
Wang Jing
王静
script supervisor
Ван Цзин (41)
Wang Jing
王靖
makeup
Ван Цзин (42)
Wang Jing
王京
actor
Ван Цзин (101)
Wang Jing
王晶
actress
Ван Цзин (74)
Wang Jing
王靖
script supervisor
Ван Цзин (70)
Wang Jing
王兢
actor
Ван Цзин (102)
Wang Jing
王晶
actress
Ван Цзин (43)
Wang Jing
王晶
actor
Ван Цзин (14)
Wang Jing
王敬
screenwriter
Ван Цзин (75)
Wang Jing
王井
gaffer
Ван Цзин (45)
Wang Jing
王靖
screenwriter
actor
Ван Цзин (76)
Wang Jing
汪靖
actor
Ван Цзин (47)
Wang Jing
王婧
producer
planning
Ван Цзин (79)
Wang Jing
王精
director
Ван Цзин (48)
Wang Jing
王晶
actor
Ван Цзин (80)
Wang Jing
王竟
actor
Ван Цзин (49)
Wang Jing
王靓
producer
planning
actor
Ван Цзин (73)
Wang Jing
王菁
cinematographer
Ван Цзин (86)
Wang Jing
王靖
presenter
Ван Цзин (4)
Wang Jing
王菁
director
screenwriter
Ван Цзин (35)
Wang Jing
王菁
planning
producer
presenter
Ван Цзин (83)
Wang Jing
王鲸
director
Ван Цзин (88)
Wang Jing
王菁
assistant director
Ван Цзин (31)
Wang Jing
王京
sound recordist
Ван Цзин
Wang Jing
王瑾
actor
makeup
Ван Цзин (87)
Wang Jing
王璟
art director
Ван Цзин (50)
Wang Jing
王静
special effects
Ван Цзин (46)
Wang Jing
王京
presenter
Ван Цзин (3)
Wang Jing
汪静
actor
Ван Цзин (89)
Wang Jing
王晶
props master
Ван Цзин (20)
Wang Jing
王京
assistant director
Ван Цзин (91)
Wang Jing
王婧
actor
Ван Цзин (53)
Wang Jing
王靖
actor
Ван Цзин (93)
Wang Jing
王璟
actor
Ван Цзин (54)
Wang Jing
王晶
composer
Ван Цзин (95)
Wang Jing
王菁
actor
Ван Цзин (55)
Wang Jing
王晶
script supervisor
Ван Цзин (52)
Wang Jing
汪靖
director
planning
Ван Цзин (10)
Wang Jing
王静
planning

Awards

Awards

Awards

Filmography

Director

3
2012
$ 409 929
Your rating:
4
2011
$ 2 969 858
Your rating:
5
2010
$ 13 917
Your rating:
8
2008
$ 204 732

Screenwriter

Filmography

Director

Your rating:
$ 703 111
Your rating:
$ 409 929
Your rating:
$ 2 969 858
Your rating:
$ 13 917
Your rating:
$ 78 708
Your rating:
$ 204 732
Your rating:
$ 4 175

Screenwriter

Comments

Log in or register to leave a comment
Edit your comment


Random photo

Warning



Confirmation needed!



Warning


Category




! ? scrollToTop scrollToBottom
Authorization