radio direct
HKCinema Radio
Playing speaker
Earlier
avatar frame
Hello! Do we know you? :)
Log in or register Log in or registration

Chou Yu 週遊

Taiwan
Name in chinese (trad.):
週遊
Name in chinese (simpl.):
周游
Name in russian:
Чоу Юй
Other names:
Chow Yau, Zhou Yu
Gender:
female
Birth date:
1957 (Aged 62 years)
Active years:
1963 - 2013
Occupation:
actress, producer
Number of movies:
65

Filmography

Actress

7
1971
Your rating:
11
1969
Your rating:
16
1968
Your rating:
47
1963
Your rating:

Producer

Filmography

Actress

Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice

Producer

Comments

Log in or register to leave a comment
Edit your comment


Warning



Confirmation needed!



Warning


Category




! ? scrollToTop scrollToBottom
Authorization