radio direct
HKCinema Radio
Playing speaker
Earlier
avatar frame
Hello! Do we know you? :)
Log in or register Log in or registration

Liao Jian 廖健

China
Name in chinese (trad.):
廖健
Name in chinese (simpl.):
廖健
Name in russian:
Ляо Цзянь
Other names:
Liu Kin
Gender:
male
Birth date:
1970 (Aged 51 year)
Active years:
2004 - now
Occupation:
actor, producer, presenter
Number of movies:
9

Namesakes

Filmography

Actor

1
Endgame Конец игры / 人潮汹涌
Plays: Takeway little brother
2021
rating 7
6.0 ratings: 4
$ 118 403 727
Review rating: rating 7
User rating: 6.0 (ratings: 4)
Your rating:
5
2011
$ 514 615
8
2006
rating 5
6.8 ratings: 5
$ 342 238
Review rating: rating 5
User rating: 6.8 (ratings: 5)
Your rating:

Producer

Presenter

Filmography

Actor

Review rating: rating 7
User rating: 6.0 (ratings: 4)
Your rating:
$ 118 403 727
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
$ 514 615
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Review rating: rating 5
User rating: 6.8 (ratings: 5)
Your rating:
$ 342 238

Producer

Presenter

Comments

Log in or register to leave a comment
Edit your comment


Warning



Confirmation needed!



Warning


Category




! ? scrollToTop scrollToBottom
Authorization