radio direct
HKCinema Radio
Channel
Artist
Album
Title
Year
Duration
Earlier
avatar frame
Hello! Do we know you? :)
Log in or register Log in or registration

Tina Ti Na 狄娜

Hong Kong
Name in chinese (trad.):
狄娜
Name in chinese (simpl.):
狄娜
Name in russian:
Тина Ти
Other names:
Dik Loh, Tina Leung, Liang Kuo Ying, Din Na
Gender:
female
Birth date:
1945 (Aged 65 years)
Death date:
March 31, 2010
Active years:
1967 - 1975
Occupation:
actress
Number of movies:
34

Namesakes

Filmography

Actress

2
1973
Number of translations 1
rating 7
6.9 ratings: 9
$ 134 203
Review rating: rating 7
User rating: 6.9 (ratings: 9)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
4
1972
Number of translations 1
rating 6
6.3 ratings: 8
$ 446 136
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 6.3 (ratings: 8)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
6
1971
$ 72 831
Your rating:
16
1969
7.0 ratings: 1
User rating: 7.0 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
18
1969
Your rating:
19
1969
Your rating:
21
1969
Your rating:
22
1969
7.5 ratings: 1
$ 105 029
User rating: 7.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
31
1968
Your rating:

Filmography

Actress

Review rating: rating 7
User rating: 6.9 (ratings: 9)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
$ 134 203
Number of translations 1
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 6.3 (ratings: 8)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
$ 446 136
Number of translations 1
Your rating:
$ 72 831
User rating: 7.0 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
Your rating:
Your rating:
Your rating:
User rating: 7.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
$ 105 029
Your rating:
Your rating:

Comments

Log in or register to leave a comment
Edit your comment


Warning



Confirmation needed!



Warning


Category




! ? scrollToTop scrollToBottom
Authorization