radio direct
HKCinema Radio
Channel
Artist
Album
Title
Year
Duration
Earlier
avatar frame
Hello! Do we know you? :)
Log in or register Log in or registration

Yang Shu-Quan 杨树泉

China
Name in chinese (trad.):
楊樹泉
Name in chinese (simpl.):
杨树泉
Name in russian:
Ян Шуцюань
Other names:
Yeung Shu-Chun
Gender:
male
Birth date:
1960 (Aged 62 years)
Active years:
1989 - 2017
Occupation:
actor
Number of movies:
44

Namesakes

Filmography

Actor

1
TV series
2017
2
TV series
2014
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
4
TV series
2012
6
TV series
2012
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
8
TV series
Stinger Жало / 毒刺
Plays: Kuang Bao-Shan
2010
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
9
2010
11
TV series
2010
20
TV series
2008
22
TV series
2007
23
TV series
2007
25
2006
$ 941 244
27
2005
6.5 ratings: 1
$ 633 063
User rating: 6.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
30
TV series
2004
31
TV series
2004
34
TV series
2002
35
TV series
2002
37
TV series
1999
41
TV series
1993
Your rating:
TV series
TV series

Filmography

Actor

Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
8
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
$ 941 244
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
User rating: 6.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
$ 633 063
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series

Comments

Log in or register to leave a comment
Edit your comment


Random photo

Warning



Confirmation needed!



Warning


Category




! ? scrollToTop scrollToBottom
Authorization