radio direct
HKCinema Radio
Playing speaker
Earlier
avatar frame
Hello! Do we know you? :)
Log in or register Log in or registration

Margaret Tu Chuan 杜娟

Hong Kong
Name in chinese (trad.):
杜娟
Name in chinese (simpl.):
杜娟
Name in russian:
Маргарет Ту
Other names:
To Kuen, Peng Xiaoping, Do Guen
Gender:
female
Birth date:
1942 (Aged 27 years)
Death date:
November 30, 1969
Active years:
1958 - 1969
Occupation:
actress
Number of movies:
35

Awards

Awards

Awards

Filmography

Actress

6
1967
7.5 ratings: 1
User rating: 7.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
7
1967
6.0 ratings: 1
User rating: 6.0 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
8
1967
Number of translations 1
rating 6
4.7 ratings: 2
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 4.7 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
9
1966
Number of translations 1
rating 7
7.4 ratings: 4
Review rating: rating 7
User rating: 7.4 (ratings: 4)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
10
1966
Your rating:
12
1964
Your rating:
14
1963
Your rating:
18
1962
6.8 ratings: 3
User rating: 6.8 (ratings: 3)
Your rating:
21
1961
Your rating:
30
1960
Your rating:

Filmography

Actress

User rating: 7.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
User rating: 6.0 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 4.7 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
Review rating: rating 7
User rating: 7.4 (ratings: 4)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
User rating: 6.8 (ratings: 3)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice

Comments

Log in or register to leave a comment
Edit your comment


Random photo

Warning



Confirmation needed!



Warning


Category




! ? scrollToTop scrollToBottom
Authorization