radio direct
HKCinema Radio
Playing speaker
Earlier
avatar frame
Hello! Do we know you? :)
Log in or register Log in or registration

Geung Hau-Yam 姜厚任

Taiwan
Name in chinese (trad.):
姜厚任
Name in chinese (simpl.):
姜厚任
Name in russian:
Геунг Хау-Ям
Other names:
James Jiang, Chiang Hou-Jen, Jiang How-Renn
Gender:
male
Birth date:
1955 (Aged 64 years)
Active years:
1980 - 2010
Occupation:
actor
Number of movies:
39

Filmography

Actor

4
serial
1993
Your rating:
serial
serial
23
1986
6.0 ratings: 1
User rating: 6.0 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
24
1985
$ 147 941
26
1983
6.5 ratings: 1
$ 147 541
User rating: 6.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
37
1981
Your rating:
38
1980
$ 55 043
Your rating:

Filmography

Actor

Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
User rating: 6.0 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
$ 147 941
short serial Web voice
User rating: 6.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
$ 147 541
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
$ 55 043
short serial Web voice

Comments

Log in or register to leave a comment
Edit your comment


Warning



Confirmation needed!



Warning


Category




! ? scrollToTop scrollToBottom
Authorization