radio direct
HKCinema Radio
Playing speaker
Earlier
avatar frame
Hello! Do we know you? :)
Log in or register Log in or registration

Ling Ling 玲玲

Taiwan
Name in chinese (trad.):
玲玲
Name in chinese (simpl.):
玲玲
Name in russian:
Лин Лин
Other names:
Lin Lin
Gender:
female
Birth date:
1935 (Aged 84 years)
Death date:
1990
Active years:
1957 - 1982
Occupation:
actress
Number of movies:
41

Filmography

Actress

8
1973
Your rating:
9
1973
Your rating:
31
1965
Your rating:
36
1963
Your rating:
38
1963
Your rating:

Filmography

Actress

Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
User rating: 6.0 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice

Comments

Log in or register to leave a comment
Edit your comment


Warning



Confirmation needed!



Warning


Category




! ? scrollToTop scrollToBottom
Authorization