radio direct
HKCinema Radio
Playing speaker
Earlier
avatar frame
Hello! Do we know you? :)
Log in or register Log in or registration

Steve Yap 葉良財

Malaysia
Name in chinese (trad.):
葉良財
Name in chinese (simpl.):
叶良财
Name in russian:
Стив Яп
Other names:
Yip Leung-Choi
Gender:
male
Birth date:
1972 (Aged 47 years)
Active years:
1999 - 2018
Occupation:
actor
Number of movies:
13

Filmography

Actor

5
2016
rating 4
6.1 ratings: 7
$ 288 709
Review rating: rating 4
User rating: 6.1 (ratings: 7)
Your rating:
7
2015
Number of translations 1
rating 4
5.8 ratings: 4
$ 10 817
Review rating: rating 4
User rating: 5.8 (ratings: 4)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
8
2014
Your rating:
9
2011
Number of translations 1
rating 8
6.8 ratings: 10
$ 703 161
Review rating: rating 8
User rating: 6.8 (ratings: 10)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
10
2000
rating 3
4.7 ratings: 6
$ 350 865
Review rating: rating 3
User rating: 4.7 (ratings: 6)
Your rating:

Filmography

Actor

Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Review rating: rating 4
User rating: 6.1 (ratings: 7)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
$ 288 709
short serial Web voice
Review rating: rating 4
User rating: 5.8 (ratings: 4)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
$ 10 817
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Review rating: rating 8
User rating: 6.8 (ratings: 10)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
$ 703 161
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
Review rating: rating 3
User rating: 4.7 (ratings: 6)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
$ 350 865
short serial Web voice

Comments

Log in or register to leave a comment
Edit your comment


Random photo

Warning



Confirmation needed!



Warning


Category




! ? scrollToTop scrollToBottom
Authorization