radio direct
HKCinema Radio
Playing speaker
Earlier
avatar frame
Hello! Do we know you? :)
Log in or register Log in or registration

Feng Xiao-Ning 冯小宁

China
Name in chinese (trad.):
馮小寧
Name in chinese (simpl.):
冯小宁
Name in russian:
Фэн Сяонин
Other names:
Fung Siu-Ning, Feng Xiaoning
Gender:
male
Birth date:
november 1954 (Aged 64 years)
Active years:
1990 - now
Occupation:
director, producer, screenwriter, cinematographer, editor, production manager, special effects
Number of movies:
15

Awards

Awards

Awards

Filmography

Director

2
2013
$ 14 122
5
2008
$ 2 337 654
8
2005
$ 1 426 984
Your rating:
10
2002
$ 103 523
11
2001
Number of translations 1
7.0 ratings: 1
User rating: 7.0 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1

Producer

Screenwriter

2
2013
$ 14 122
5
2008
$ 2 337 654
7
2005
$ 1 426 984
Your rating:
9
2002
$ 103 523
10
2001
Number of translations 1
7.0 ratings: 1
User rating: 7.0 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1

Cinematographer

1
2013
$ 14 122
4
2008
$ 2 337 654
6
2005
$ 1 426 984
Your rating:
7
2002
$ 103 523
8
2001
Number of translations 1
7.0 ratings: 1
User rating: 7.0 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1

Editor

Production manager

Special effects

Filmography

Director

Your rating:
short serial Web voice
$ 14 122
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
$ 2 337 654
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
$ 1 426 984
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
$ 103 523
short serial Web voice
User rating: 7.0 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1

Producer

Screenwriter

Your rating:
short serial Web voice
$ 14 122
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
$ 2 337 654
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
$ 1 426 984
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
$ 103 523
short serial Web voice
User rating: 7.0 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1

Cinematographer

Editor

Production manager

Special effects

Comments

Log in or register to leave a comment
Edit your comment


Warning



Confirmation needed!



Warning


Category




! ? scrollToTop scrollToBottom
Authorization