radio direct
HKCinema Radio
Playing speaker
Earlier
avatar frame
Hello! Do we know you? :)
Log in or register Log in or registration

Tian Shao-Jun 田少军

China
Name in chinese (trad.):
田少軍
Name in chinese (simpl.):
田少军
Name in russian:
Тянь Шаоцзюнь
Other names:
Tin Siu-Gwan
Gender:
male
Birth date:
1962 (Aged 59 years)
Active years:
1988 - 2016
Occupation:
actor
Number of movies:
23

Filmography

Actor

4
TV series>
2014
5
TV series>
2013
11
TV series>
2002
12
TV series>
2001
14
TV series>
Home Дом / 家园
Plays: Fei Long
1999
Your rating:
TV series>
TV series
16
TV series>
1998
19
TV series>
1995
23
1988

Filmography

Actor

Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
short TV series Web voice
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
short TV series Web voice
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
short TV series Web voice
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
short TV series Web voice
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
short TV series Web voice
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
short TV series Web voice
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
short TV series Web voice
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
short TV series Web voice
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
short TV series Web voice
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
short TV series Web voice
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
short TV series Web voice
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
short TV series Web voice

Comments

Log in or register to leave a comment
Edit your comment


Warning



Confirmation needed!



Warning


Category




! ? scrollToTop scrollToBottom
Authorization