radio direct
HKCinema Radio
Playing speaker
Earlier
avatar frame
Hello! Do we know you? :)
Log in or register Log in or registration

David Tang Wei 唐威

Taiwan
Name in chinese (trad.):
唐威
Name in chinese (simpl.):
唐威
Name in russian:
Дэвид Тан
Other names:
David Tang, Tang Wei, Tong Wai
Gender:
male
Birth date:
1944 (Aged 75 years)
Active years:
1968 - 1989
Occupation:
actor, producer, screenwriter, planning
Number of movies:
68

Filmography

Actor

2
1987
4.0 ratings: 2
User rating: 4.0 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:
10
1982
8.5 ratings: 1
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
16
1979
Number of translations 2
rating 7
8.0 ratings: 13
Review rating: rating 7
User rating: 8.0 (ratings: 13)
Your rating:
Number of translations 2
Number of translations 2
20
1978
Number of translations 2
rating 7
6.7 ratings: 8
Review rating: rating 7
User rating: 6.7 (ratings: 8)
Your rating:
Number of translations 2
Number of translations 2
21
1977
rating 7
7.6 ratings: 12
$ 89 497
Review rating: rating 7
User rating: 7.6 (ratings: 12)
Your rating:
29
1976
Number of translations 1
rating 7
7.4 ratings: 12
Review rating: rating 7
User rating: 7.4 (ratings: 12)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
33
1975
6.5 ratings: 1
User rating: 6.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
34
serial
1974
Your rating:
serial
serial
36
1974
Your rating:
42
1972
Number of translations 1
$ 90 537
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
45
1972
Your rating:
48
1971
Your rating:
49
1971
Number of translations 1
7.0 ratings: 1
User rating: 7.0 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
61
1970
Your rating:

Producer

Screenwriter

Planning

Filmography

Actor

User rating: 4.0 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
User rating: 5.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Review rating: rating 7
User rating: 8.0 (ratings: 13)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice Number of translations 2
short serial Web voice Number of translations 2
Review rating: rating 7
User rating: 6.7 (ratings: 8)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice Number of translations 2
short serial Web voice Number of translations 2
Review rating: rating 7
User rating: 7.6 (ratings: 12)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
$ 89 497
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Review rating: rating 7
User rating: 7.4 (ratings: 12)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
User rating: 6.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
$ 90 537
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
User rating: 7.0 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice

Producer

Screenwriter

Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice

Planning

Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice

Comments

Log in or register to leave a comment
Edit your comment


Warning



Confirmation needed!



Warning


Category




! ? scrollToTop scrollToBottom
Authorization