radio direct
HKCinema Radio
Channel
Artist
Album
Title
Year
Duration
Earlier
avatar frame
Hello! Do we know you? :)
Log in or register Log in or registration

Eagle Lee Siu-Fei 李小飛

Taiwan
Name in chinese (trad.):
李小飛
Name in chinese (simpl.):
李小飞
Name in russian:
Игл Ли
Other names:
Lii Sheau-Fei, Li Xiao-Fei, Li Hsiao-Fei, Lee Shiao-Fei, Sean Lee, Lee Hsiao-Fei, Lee Shao-Fei
Gender:
male
Birth date:
1956 (Aged 66 years)
Active years:
1975 - 2015
Occupation:
actor
Number of movies:
59

Namesakes

Filmography

Actor

3
TV series
1991
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
6
1989
Number of translations 1
4.5 ratings: 1
User rating: 4.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
10
1987
Your rating:
12
1987
Your rating:
13
1986
5.7 ratings: 2
$ 245 016
User rating: 5.7 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:
17
1986
8.5 ratings: 1
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
24
1983
Your rating:
31
1982
Your rating:
43
1981
Your rating:
46
1981
Your rating:
48
1980
$ 318 882
Your rating:
50
1980
Your rating:
55
1978
Number of translations 1
rating 8
8.2 ratings: 44
Review rating: rating 8
User rating: 8.2 (ratings: 44)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
57
1976
8.2 ratings: 4
User rating: 8.2 (ratings: 4)
Your rating:

Filmography

Actor

Your rating:
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
User rating: 4.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
Your rating:
User rating: 5.7 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:
$ 245 016
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
Your rating:
Your rating:
$ 111 357
Your rating:
Your rating:
Your rating:
Your rating:
$ 318 882
Your rating:
Review rating: rating 8
User rating: 8.2 (ratings: 44)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
User rating: 8.2 (ratings: 4)
Your rating:

Comments

Log in or register to leave a comment
Edit your comment


Random photo

Warning



Confirmation needed!



Warning


Category




! ? scrollToTop scrollToBottom
Authorization