radio direct
HKCinema Radio
Channel
Artist
Album
Title
Year
Duration
Earlier
avatar frame
Hello! Do we know you? :)
Log in or register Log in or registration

Chiang Ching-Hsia 江青霞

Taiwan
Name in chinese (trad.):
江青霞
Name in chinese (simpl.):
江青霞
Name in russian:
Чианг Чин-Ся
Other names:
Chiang Ching-Shia, Virginia Chiang, Chiang Ching-Hsia, Kong Ching-Hai, Chang Ching-Ha, Chang Ching-Hsia
Gender:
female
Birth date:
1945 (Aged 79 years)
Active years:
1966 - 2023
Occupation:
actress, producer, production manager
Number of movies:
162

Filmography

Actress

4
TV series
2017
5
TV series
2017
8
The Bride Невеста / 尸忆
Plays: Teacher Xuan Zhen
2015
Number of translations 1
6.0 ratings: 2
User rating: 6.0 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
18
TV series
2008
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
21
TV series
2008
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
25
TV series
2006
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
28
TV series
2000
30
TV movie
1998
Your rating:
TV movie
TV movie
33
1997
Number of translations 1
5.4 ratings: 6
User rating: 5.4 (ratings: 6)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
39
1993
Your rating:
40
TV series
1993
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
48
TV series
1989
8.5 ratings: 1
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
51
TV series
1988
64
TV movie
1987
5.5 ratings: 1
User rating: 5.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
TV movie
TV movie
66
1987
Your rating:
69
TV series
1986
71
TV series
1986
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
72
1984
7.2 ratings: 5
$ 16 644
User rating: 7.2 (ratings: 5)
Your rating:
78
TV series
1983
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
81
1981
6.5 ratings: 1
User rating: 6.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
86
1979
Number of translations 1
7.9 ratings: 6
User rating: 7.9 (ratings: 6)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
87
1979
7.7 ratings: 2
User rating: 7.7 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:
89
1979
rating 6
6.8 ratings: 5
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 6.8 (ratings: 5)
Your rating:
90
1979
8.0 ratings: 3
User rating: 8.0 (ratings: 3)
Your rating:
91
1979
8.3 ratings: 2
User rating: 8.3 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:
93
1978
7.0 ratings: 3
User rating: 7.0 (ratings: 3)
Your rating:
94
1978
rating 6
6.7 ratings: 6
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 6.7 (ratings: 6)
Your rating:
95
1978
8.5 ratings: 3
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 3)
Your rating:
96
1978
Number of translations 2
rating 7
7.2 ratings: 14
Review rating: rating 7
User rating: 7.2 (ratings: 14)
Your rating:
Number of translations 2
Number of translations 2
97
1978
Your rating:
99
1978
Number of translations 2
8.4 ratings: 4
User rating: 8.4 (ratings: 4)
Your rating:
Number of translations 2
Number of translations 2
100
1978
8.5 ratings: 1
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
101
1978
7.0 ratings: 1
User rating: 7.0 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
103
1978
8.7 ratings: 2
User rating: 8.7 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:
105
1977
Number of translations 6
rating 6
7.1 ratings: 50
$ 37 763
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 7.1 (ratings: 50)
Your rating:
Number of translations 6
Number of translations 6
110
1977
5.3 ratings: 2
User rating: 5.3 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:
111
1977
7.5 ratings: 1
User rating: 7.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
113
1976
Your rating:
114
1976
Number of translations 1
6.5 ratings: 1
User rating: 6.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
116
1975
7.5 ratings: 1
User rating: 7.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
118
1974
5.3 ratings: 3
User rating: 5.3 (ratings: 3)
Your rating:
124
1971
Number of translations 1
rating 6
6.5 ratings: 7
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 6.5 (ratings: 7)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
125
1971
Number of translations 1
7.0 ratings: 1
User rating: 7.0 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
127
1971
Your rating:
132
1971
Number of translations 1
7.0 ratings: 1
User rating: 7.0 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
133
1971
7.0 ratings: 1
User rating: 7.0 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
141
1969
7.0 ratings: 1
User rating: 7.0 (ratings: 1)
Your rating: