radio direct
HKCinema Radio
Playing speaker
Earlier
avatar frame
Hello! Do we know you? :)
Log in or register Log in or registration

Zhi Lei 智磊

China
Name in chinese (trad.):
智磊
Name in chinese (simpl.):
智磊
Name in russian:
Чжи Лэй
Other names:
Chi Lui, Chi Leoy
Gender:
male
Birth date:
1960 (Aged 61 year)
Active years:
1984 - 2020
Occupation:
actor, director, cinematographer
Number of movies:
36

Namesakes

Filmography

Actor

1
2003
7.0 ratings: 2
User rating: 7.0 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:

Director

5
TV series
2014
6.5 ratings: 1
User rating: 6.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
6
2013
rating 4
5.5 ratings: 1
$ 69 120
Review rating: rating 4
User rating: 5.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:

Cinematographer

2
Web
2015
$ 8 805
Your rating:
Web
Web
3
2012
$ 1 115 668
4
2008
6.0 ratings: 1
$ 4 883 328
User rating: 6.0 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
12
2003
Number of translations 1
$ 154
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
13
TV series
2003
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
14
2002
$ 21 129
Your rating:
19
1997
$ 3 246
Your rating:
21
1995
$ 13 744
Your rating:
26
1985
$ 4 911
Your rating:
27
1984
Your rating:

Filmography

Actor

User rating: 7.0 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:

Director

Cinematographer

Your rating:
Web
$ 8 805
Web
Your rating:
$ 1 115 668
User rating: 6.0 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
$ 4 883 328
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
$ 154
Number of translations 1
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
$ 21 129
Your rating:
$ 3 246
Your rating:
$ 13 744
Your rating:
Your rating:
$ 4 911
Your rating:

Comments

Log in or register to leave a comment
Edit your comment


Warning



Confirmation needed!



Warning


Category




! ? scrollToTop scrollToBottom
Authorization