radio direct
HKCinema Radio
Playing speaker
Earlier
avatar frame
Hello! Do we know you? :)
Log in or register Log in or registration

Chen Jen-Lei 陳震雷

Taiwan
Name in chinese (trad.):
陳震雷
Name in chinese (simpl.):
陈震雷
Name in russian:
Чэнь Цзэньлэй
Other names:
Chan Jan-Lui , Chen Chen-Lei, Chen Zhen-Lei, Chan Lui, Chen Lei
Gender:
male
Birth date:
1947 (Aged 47 years)
Death date:
July 27, 1994
Active years:
1974 - 1995
Occupation:
actor
Number of movies:
29

Awards

Awards

Awards

Filmography

Actor

3
1990
8.5 ratings: 1
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
12
1986
Your rating:
13
1985
$ 214 098
Your rating:
23
1978
Number of translations 1
rating 6
7.1 ratings: 14
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 7.1 (ratings: 14)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
24
1977
Number of translations 1
8.5 ratings: 1
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
26
1977
Number of translations 1
6.0 ratings: 1
User rating: 6.0 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
27
1976
Number of translations 1
rating 7
7.4 ratings: 12
Review rating: rating 7
User rating: 7.4 (ratings: 12)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1

Filmography

Actor

User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
$ 214 098
short serial Web voice
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 7.1 (ratings: 14)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
User rating: 6.0 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
Review rating: rating 7
User rating: 7.4 (ratings: 12)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
User rating: 5.0 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice

Comments

Log in or register to leave a comment
Edit your comment


Warning



Confirmation needed!



Warning


Category




! ? scrollToTop scrollToBottom
Authorization