radio direct
HKCinema Radio
Playing speaker
Earlier
avatar frame
Hello! Do we know you? :)
Log in or register Log in or registration

Chen Xi-Guang 陈希光

China
Name in chinese (trad.):
陳希光
Name in chinese (simpl.):
陈希光
Name in russian:
Чэнь Сигуан
Other names:
Chan Hei-Kwong
Gender:
male
Birth date:
1955 (Aged 66 years)
Active years:
1981 - 2013
Occupation:
actor
Number of movies:
24

Namesakes

Filmography

Actor

1
TV series>
2013
13
TV series>
2008
14
TV series>
2008
15
2008
16
TV series>
2007
17
TV series>
2007
23
1984
$ 107 612
Your rating:
24
1981
Your rating:

Filmography

Actor

Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
short TV series Web voice
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
short TV series Web voice
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
short TV series Web voice
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
$ 2 004 646
short TV series Web voice
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
short TV series Web voice
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
short TV series Web voice
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
short TV series Web voice
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
short TV series Web voice
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
short TV series Web voice
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
short TV series Web voice
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
short TV series Web voice
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
short TV series Web voice
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
short TV series Web voice
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
short TV series Web voice
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
short TV series Web voice
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
short TV series Web voice
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
short TV series Web voice
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
$ 107 612
short TV series Web voice
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
short TV series Web voice

Comments

Log in or register to leave a comment
Edit your comment


Random photo

Warning



Confirmation needed!



Warning


Category




! ? scrollToTop scrollToBottom
Authorization