radio direct
HKCinema Radio
Playing speaker
Earlier
avatar frame
Hello! Do we know you? :)
Log in or register Log in or registration

Chen Xi-Guang 陈希光

China
Name in chinese (trad.):
陳希光
Name in chinese (simpl.):
陈希光
Name in russian:
Чэнь Сигуан
Other names:
Chan Hei-Kwong
Gender:
male
Birth date:
1955 (Aged 66 years)
Active years:
1981 - 2013
Occupation:
actor
Number of movies:
28

Namesakes

Filmography

Actor

8
TV series
2008
11
TV series
2013
15
TV series
2003
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
17
1981
Your rating:
20
TV series
2008
21
2008
22
TV series
2007
26
TV series
2007
27
1984
$ 107 612
Your rating:

Filmography

Actor

Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
$ 2 004 646
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
Your rating:
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
$ 107 612

Comments

Log in or register to leave a comment
Edit your comment


Random photo

Warning



Confirmation needed!



Warning


Category




! ? scrollToTop scrollToBottom
Authorization