radio direct
HKCinema Radio
Playing speaker
Earlier
avatar frame
Hello! Do we know you? :)
Log in or register Log in or registration

Shen Guan-Chu 沈冠初

China
Name in chinese (trad.):
沈冠初
Name in chinese (simpl.):
沈冠初
Name in russian:
Шэнь Гуаньчу
Other names:
Sam Goon-Choh
Gender:
male
Birth date:
1952 (Aged 67 years)
Active years:
1980 - 2001
Occupation:
actor
Number of movies:
9

Filmography

Actor

6
1983
Your rating:
9
1980
Your rating:

Filmography

Actor

Your rating:
short serial Web voice
$ 112 184
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice

Comments

Log in or register to leave a comment
Edit your comment


Warning



Confirmation needed!



Warning


Category




! ? scrollToTop scrollToBottom
Authorization