radio direct
HKCinema Radio
Playing speaker
Earlier
avatar frame
Hello! Do we know you? :)
Log in or register Log in or registration

Sun Min 孙敏

China
Name in chinese (trad.):
孫敏
Name in chinese (simpl.):
孙敏
Name in russian:
Сунь Минь
Other names:
Suen Man
Gender:
male
Birth date:
1956 (Aged 63 years)
Active years:
1983 - 2018
Occupation:
actor, director, screenwriter, assistant director
Number of movies:
21

Awards

base Golden Rooster
Golden Rooster
1997
Live at Peace Best supporting actor

Awards

base Golden Rooster
Golden Rooster
1997
Live at Peace Best supporting actor

Awards

Filmography

Actor

1
2018
$ 3 834 962
Your rating:
3
2015
4
2013
Number of translations 1
rating 4
5.7 ratings: 5
$ 3 513 197
Review rating: rating 4
User rating: 5.7 (ratings: 5)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
8
2009
$ 829 300
Your rating:
9
2009
$ 16 523
Your rating:
11
2004
Your rating:
12
2000
13
1997
Your rating:
17
1991
Your rating:
18
1988
Your rating:

Director

Screenwriter

Assistant director

1
1983
Number of translations 1
8.0 ratings: 3
$ 24 624
User rating: 8.0 (ratings: 3)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1

Filmography

Actor

Your rating:
short serial Web voice
$ 3 834 962
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Review rating: rating 4
User rating: 5.7 (ratings: 5)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
$ 3 513 197
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
$ 829 300
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
$ 16 523
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice

Director

Screenwriter

Assistant director

User rating: 8.0 (ratings: 3)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
$ 24 624
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1

Comments

Log in or register to leave a comment
Edit your comment


Warning



Confirmation needed!



Warning


Category




! ? scrollToTop scrollToBottom
Authorization