radio direct
HKCinema Radio
Playing speaker
Earlier
avatar frame
Hello! Do we know you? :)
Log in or register Log in or registration

Kao Hsing-Chih 高幸枝

Taiwan
Name in chinese (trad.):
高幸枝
Name in chinese (simpl.):
高幸枝
Name in russian:
Као Синг-Чи
Other names:
Go Hang-Chi, Kao Hain-Chih
Gender:
female
Birth date:
1944 (Aged 75 years)
Active years:
1962 - 2005
Occupation:
actress, producer
Number of movies:
33

Filmography

Actress

3
serial
1993
Your rating:
serial
serial
6
1982
Your rating:
8
1980
$ 55 043
Your rating:
10
1979
$ 55 236
Your rating:

Producer

Filmography

Actress

Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
$ 55 043
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
$ 55 236
short serial Web voice

Producer

Comments

Log in or register to leave a comment
Edit your comment


Warning



Confirmation needed!



Warning


Category




! ? scrollToTop scrollToBottom
Authorization