radio direct
HKCinema Radio
Playing speaker
Earlier
avatar frame
Hello! Do we know you? :)
Log in or register Log in or registration

DJ Chen Yin-Jung 陳映蓉

Taiwan
Name in chinese (trad.):
陳映蓉
Name in chinese (simpl.):
陈映蓉
Name in russian:
Диджей Чэнь
Other names:
Chan Ying-Yung, DJ Chen, Chen Ying-jung
Gender:
female
Birth date:
1980 (Aged 40 years)
Active years:
2004 - 2019
Occupation:
director, screenwriter, editor
Number of movies:
7

Filmography

Director

1
serial
2019
8.5 ratings: 1
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
serial
serial
3
2012
rating 5
6.5 ratings: 1
Review rating: rating 5
User rating: 6.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
6
2006
$ 155 371
Your rating:
7
2004
$ 178 992

Screenwriter

1
2012
rating 5
6.5 ratings: 1
Review rating: rating 5
User rating: 6.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
3
2006
$ 155 371
Your rating:

Editor

1
2012
rating 5
6.5 ratings: 1
Review rating: rating 5
User rating: 6.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:

Filmography

Director

User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Review rating: rating 5
User rating: 6.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
$ 155 371
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
$ 178 992
short serial Web voice

Screenwriter

Review rating: rating 5
User rating: 6.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
$ 155 371
short serial Web voice

Editor

Review rating: rating 5
User rating: 6.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice

Comments

Log in or register to leave a comment
Edit your comment


Warning



Confirmation needed!



Warning


Category




! ? scrollToTop scrollToBottom
Authorization