radio direct
HKCinema Radio
Playing speaker
Earlier
avatar frame
Hello! Do we know you? :)
Log in or register Log in or registration

Daniel Chan Yee-Heng 陳翊恆

Hong Kong
Name in chinese (trad.):
陳翊恆
Name in chinese (simpl.):
陈翊恒
Name in russian:
Дэниел Чан
Other names:
Chan Yik-Hang
Gender:
male
Birth date:
1981 (Aged 38 years)
Active years:
2012 - now
Occupation:
actor, director, executive producer, screenwriter, editor, executive director
Number of movies:
7

Filmography

Actor

1
2017
rating 7
6.7 ratings: 2
Review rating: rating 7
User rating: 6.7 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:

Director

2
2014
Number of translations 1
5.2 ratings: 8
$ 37 127
User rating: 5.2 (ratings: 8)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
4
2012
Number of translations 1
rating 6
7.5 ratings: 5
$ 439 263
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 7.5 (ratings: 5)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
5
2012
Number of translations 1
rating 5
5.5 ratings: 3
Review rating: rating 5
User rating: 5.5 (ratings: 3)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1

Executive producer

1
2017
rating 7
6.7 ratings: 2
Review rating: rating 7
User rating: 6.7 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:

Screenwriter

2
2012
Number of translations 1
rating 5
5.5 ratings: 3
Review rating: rating 5
User rating: 5.5 (ratings: 3)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1

Editor

Executive director

1
2013
Number of translations 1
rating 6
6.5 ratings: 1
$ 830 023
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 6.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1

Filmography

Actor

Review rating: rating 7
User rating: 6.7 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice

Director

Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
User rating: 5.2 (ratings: 8)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
$ 37 127
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
Review rating: rating 4
User rating: 5.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
$ 516 438
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 7.5 (ratings: 5)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
$ 439 263
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
Review rating: rating 5
User rating: 5.5 (ratings: 3)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1

Executive producer

Review rating: rating 7
User rating: 6.7 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice

Screenwriter

Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Review rating: rating 5
User rating: 5.5 (ratings: 3)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1

Editor

Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice

Executive director

Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 6.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
$ 830 023
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1

Comments

Log in or register to leave a comment
Edit your comment


Warning



Confirmation needed!



Warning


Category




! ? scrollToTop scrollToBottom
Authorization