radio direct
HKCinema Radio
Channel
Artist
Album
Title
Year
Duration
Earlier
avatar frame
Hello! Do we know you? :)
Log in or register Log in or registration

Ran Ping 冉平

China
Name in chinese (trad.):
冉平
Name in chinese (simpl.):
冉平
Name in russian:
Жань Пин
Other names:
Yim Ping
Gender:
male
Birth date:
1953 (Aged 69 years)
Active years:
1995 - now
Occupation:
screenwriter, planning
Number of movies:
15

Namesakes

Filmography

Screenwriter

2
2020
6.3 ratings: 3
$ 28 832 140
User rating: 6.3 (ratings: 3)
Your rating:
3
2016
rating 8
8.1 ratings: 17
$ 187 857 120
Review rating: rating 8
User rating: 8.1 (ratings: 17)
Your rating:
4
2012
Number of translations 1
8.0 ratings: 2
$ 696 616
User rating: 8.0 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
7
2012
Number of translations 2
rating 7
8.0 ratings: 20
$ 109 744 256
Review rating: rating 7
User rating: 8.0 (ratings: 20)
Your rating:
Number of translations 2
Number of translations 2

Planning

Filmography

Screenwriter

User rating: 6.3 (ratings: 3)
Your rating:
$ 28 832 140
Review rating: rating 8
User rating: 8.1 (ratings: 17)
Your rating:
$ 187 857 120
User rating: 8.0 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
$ 696 616
Number of translations 1
Your rating:
$ 124 942
Review rating: rating 7
User rating: 8.0 (ratings: 20)
Your rating:
Number of translations 2
$ 109 744 256
Number of translations 2

Planning

Comments

Log in or register to leave a comment
Edit your comment


Warning



Confirmation needed!



Warning


Category




! ? scrollToTop scrollToBottom
Authorization