radio direct
HKCinema Radio
Playing speaker
Earlier
avatar frame
Hello! Do we know you? :)
Log in or register Log in or registration

Zhu Wen 朱文

China
Name in chinese (trad.):
朱文
Name in chinese (simpl.):
朱文
Name in russian:
Чжу Вэнь
Other names:
Chu Man
Gender:
male
Birth date:
december 1967 (Aged 54 years)
Active years:
1996 - 2020
Occupation:
screenwriter
Number of movies:
7

Namesakes

Filmography

Screenwriter

1
2020
Your rating:
3
2009
rating 4
5.0 ratings: 2
$ 1 972 328
Review rating: rating 4
User rating: 5.0 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:

Filmography

Screenwriter

Comments

Log in or register to leave a comment
Edit your comment


Warning



Confirmation needed!



Warning


Category




! ? scrollToTop scrollToBottom
Authorization