radio direct
HKCinema Radio
Playing speaker
Earlier
avatar frame
Hello! Do we know you? :)
Log in or register Log in or registration

Fung Fung 馮峰

Hong Kong
Name in chinese (trad.):
馮峰
Name in chinese (simpl.):
冯峰
Name in russian:
Фун Фун
Other names:
Feng Fang, Fang Fang, Feng Feng, Fung Feng
Gender:
male
Birth date:
1920 (Aged 80 years)
Death date:
February 16, 2000
Active years:
1937 - 1992
Occupation:
actor, director, producer, screenwriter
Number of movies:
199

Family

Family

Family

Family

Family

Filmography

Actor

1
1992
rating 7
6.5 ratings: 3
$ 1 141 238
Review rating: rating 7
User rating: 6.5 (ratings: 3)
Your rating:
2
1991
Number of translations 1
rating 6
7.5 ratings: 22
$ 181 108
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 7.5 (ratings: 22)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
3
1985
Number of translations 1
$ 460 958
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
4
1983
Number of translations 2
rating 7
7.7 ratings: 14
$ 618 064
Review rating: rating 7
User rating: 7.7 (ratings: 14)
Your rating:
Number of translations 2
Number of translations 2
5
1983
Number of translations 1
rating 6
7.3 ratings: 3
$ 782 421
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 7.3 (ratings: 3)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
6
1982
Number of translations 1
7.7 ratings: 2
$ 245 391
User rating: 7.7 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
7
1982
Number of translations 1
rating 7
6.6 ratings: 10
$ 904 398
Review rating: rating 7
User rating: 6.6 (ratings: 10)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
8
1982
8.1 ratings: 8
$ 241 947
User rating: 8.1 (ratings: 8)
Your rating:
9
1982
Number of translations 3
rating 8
8.1 ratings: 88
$ 2 512 414
Review rating: rating 8
User rating: 8.1 (ratings: 88)
Your rating:
Number of translations 3
Number of translations 3
10
1981
Number of translations 1
rating 8
7.6 ratings: 25
$ 1 221 240
Review rating: rating 8
User rating: 7.6 (ratings: 25)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
12
1981
Number of translations 1
rating 9
8.6 ratings: 33
$ 2 766 247
Review rating: rating 9
User rating: 8.6 (ratings: 33)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
14
1980
Number of translations 1
rating 5
6.3 ratings: 7
$ 535 170
Review rating: rating 5
User rating: 6.3 (ratings: 7)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
15
1980
$ 317 110
Your rating:
16
1980
Number of translations 1
rating 8
7.6 ratings: 19
Review rating: rating 8
User rating: 7.6 (ratings: 19)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
17
1980
Number of translations 3
rating 8
8.9 ratings: 120
$ 132 422
Review rating: rating 8
User rating: 8.9 (ratings: 120)
Your rating:
Number of translations 3
Number of translations 3
20
1978
Number of translations 1
6.4 ratings: 4
User rating: 6.4 (ratings: 4)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
21
1978
Number of translations 1
rating 8
8.2 ratings: 42
$ 214 660
Review rating: rating 8
User rating: 8.2 (ratings: 42)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
22
1978
6.5 ratings: 1
$ 463 043
User rating: 6.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
23
1977
Number of translations 1
rating 8
7.6 ratings: 56
$ 293 017
Review rating: rating 8
User rating: 7.6 (ratings: 56)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
26
1976
$ 21 243
30
1975
rating 5
6.4 ratings: 6
$ 54 341
Review rating: rating 5
User rating: 6.4 (ratings: 6)
Your rating:
32
1975
7.0 ratings: 1
User rating: 7.0 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
34
1974
Your rating:
37
1969
rating 5
5.5 ratings: 1
Review rating: rating 5
User rating: 5.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
41
1961
Your rating:
48
1960
Your rating:
72
The Kid Малыш / 细路祥
Plays: Flash Knife Lee
1950
Number of translations 1
6.5 ratings: 1
User rating: 6.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
85
1949
92
1948
Your rating:
99
1947
111
1941
113
1941
Your rating:
125
1940
Your rating:
126
1940
Your rating:
141
1939
Your rating: