radio direct
HKCinema Radio
Playing speaker
Earlier
avatar frame
Hello! Do we know you? :)
Log in or register Log in or registration

Ko I-Chen 柯一正

Taiwan
Name in chinese (trad.):
柯一正
Name in chinese (simpl.):
柯一正
Name in russian:
Ко Ичэнь
Other names:
Ko Yi-Cheng, Ko I-Chen, Ke Yi-Jheng, Ko I-Cheng
Gender:
male
Birth date:
1946 (Aged 73 years)
Active years:
1982 - 2016
Occupation:
actor, director, screenwriter, planning
Number of movies:
49

Filmography

Actor

1
2016
Your rating:
4
2013
7.0 ratings: 1
User rating: 7.0 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
7
serial
2011
Your rating:
serial
serial
8
2011
8.5 ratings: 1
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
10
2010
Your rating:
13
2007
Your rating:
22
2000
rating 5
6.1 ratings: 30
$ 937 579
Review rating: rating 5
User rating: 6.1 (ratings: 30)
Your rating:
24
2000
Your rating:
27
1996
Number of translations 1
6.8 ratings: 3
$ 27 832
User rating: 6.8 (ratings: 3)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
30
1990
Number of translations 1
7.5 ratings: 1
User rating: 7.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
32
1989
Number of translations 1
8.5 ratings: 1
$ 795 712
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
34
1986
5.5 ratings: 1
$ 325 928
User rating: 5.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
35
1986
8.0 ratings: 1
User rating: 8.0 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
36
1985
7.0 ratings: 1
$ 6 143
User rating: 7.0 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
40
1984
Your rating:
41
1983
8.5 ratings: 1
$ 265 774
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
42
1983
8.0 ratings: 2
$ 159 461
User rating: 8.0 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:

Director

Screenwriter

Planning

1
1986
8.0 ratings: 1
User rating: 8.0 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:

Filmography

Actor

Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
$ 3 422 105
short serial Web voice
User rating: 7.0 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Review rating: rating 5
User rating: 6.1 (ratings: 30)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
$ 937 579
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
User rating: 6.8 (ratings: 3)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
$ 27 832
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
User rating: 7.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
$ 795 712
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
User rating: 5.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
$ 325 928
short serial Web voice
User rating: 8.0 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
User rating: 7.0 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
$ 6 143
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
$ 265 774
short serial Web voice
User rating: 8.0 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
$ 159 461
short serial Web voice

Director

Screenwriter

Planning

User rating: 8.0 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice

Comments

Log in or register to leave a comment
Edit your comment


Warning



Confirmation needed!



Warning


Category




! ? scrollToTop scrollToBottom
Authorization