radio direct
HKCinema Radio
Channel
Artist
Album
Title
Year
Duration
Earlier
avatar frame
Hello! Do we know you? :)
Log in or register Log in or registration

Chiang Nan 江南

Taiwan
Name in chinese (trad.):
江南
Name in chinese (simpl.):
江南
Name in russian:
Чианг Нань
Other names:
Kong Nam, Kong Nan, David Lin Ta-Chao, Lam Dai-Chiu, Lin Da-Chou
Gender:
male
Birth date:
1940 (Aged 83 years)
Active years:
1965 - 1992
Occupation:
actor, director, assistant director, planning, executive director
Number of movies:
54

Namesakes

Filmography

Actor

3
1980
7.2 ratings: 5
User rating: 7.2 (ratings: 5)
Your rating:
4
1977
7.4 ratings: 4
User rating: 7.4 (ratings: 4)
Your rating:
5
1977
Number of translations 1
7.0 ratings: 4
User rating: 7.0 (ratings: 4)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
6
1977
rating 5
4.9 ratings: 19
Review rating: rating 5
User rating: 4.9 (ratings: 19)
Your rating:
7
1976
Number of translations 2
rating 7
7.4 ratings: 16
Review rating: rating 7
User rating: 7.4 (ratings: 16)
Your rating:
Number of translations 2
Number of translations 2
9
TV series
1974
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
10
1974
Number of translations 1
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
11
1972
7.3 ratings: 3
User rating: 7.3 (ratings: 3)
Your rating:
12
1972
5.5 ratings: 1
User rating: 5.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
14
1972
Number of translations 1
5.6 ratings: 4
User rating: 5.6 (ratings: 4)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
17
1971
Number of translations 1
7.0 ratings: 1
$ 87 949
User rating: 7.0 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
22
1971
Number of translations 1
7.0 ratings: 1
User rating: 7.0 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
28
1969
Number of translations 1
7.7 ratings: 6
User rating: 7.7 (ratings: 6)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
38
1966
Your rating:

Director

5
1980
Number of translations 1
7.5 ratings: 5
User rating: 7.5 (ratings: 5)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
7
1977
7.4 ratings: 4
User rating: 7.4 (ratings: 4)
Your rating:
8
1977
rating 5
4.9 ratings: 19
Review rating: rating 5
User rating: 4.9 (ratings: 19)
Your rating:
9
1977
Number of translations 2
7.0 ratings: 4
User rating: 7.0 (ratings: 4)
Your rating:
Number of translations 2
Number of translations 2

Assistant director

Planning

1
1980
7.2 ratings: 5
User rating: 7.2 (ratings: 5)
Your rating:
2
1978
Number of translations 1
rating 8
8.3 ratings: 43
Review rating: rating 8
User rating: 8.3 (ratings: 43)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
3
1976
Number of translations 1
rating 7
7.3 ratings: 15
Review rating: rating 7
User rating: 7.3 (ratings: 15)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1

Executive director

1
1979
Number of translations 1
rating 8
7.8 ratings: 20
Review rating: rating 8
User rating: 7.8 (ratings: 20)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1

Filmography

Actor

Your rating:
TV series
TV series
User rating: 7.2 (ratings: 5)
Your rating:
User rating: 7.4 (ratings: 4)
Your rating:
User rating: 7.0 (ratings: 4)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
Review rating: rating 5
User rating: 4.9 (ratings: 19)
Your rating:
Review rating: rating 7
User rating: 7.4 (ratings: 16)
Your rating:
Number of translations 2
Number of translations 2
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
User rating: 7.3 (ratings: 3)
Your rating:
User rating: 5.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
User rating: 5.6 (ratings: 4)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
User rating: 7.0 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
$ 87 949
Number of translations 1
User rating: 7.0 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
User rating: 7.7 (ratings: 6)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
User rating: 7.8 (ratings: 3)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
Your rating:
Your rating:

Director

Assistant director

Review rating: rating 7
User rating: 6.5 (ratings: 9)
Your rating:
Review rating: rating 7
User rating: 7.3 (ratings: 15)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1

Planning

User rating: 7.2 (ratings: 5)
Your rating:
Review rating: rating 8
User rating: 8.3 (ratings: 43)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
Review rating: rating 7
User rating: 7.3 (ratings: 15)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1

Executive director

Review rating: rating 8
User rating: 7.8 (ratings: 20)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1

Comments

Log in or register to leave a comment
Edit your comment


Warning



Confirmation needed!



Warning


Category




! ? scrollToTop scrollToBottom
Authorization