radio direct
HKCinema Radio
Playing speaker
Earlier
avatar frame
Hello! Do we know you? :)
Log in or register Log in or registration

Ho Yu-Hua 何玉華

Taiwan
Name in chinese (trad.):
何玉華
Name in chinese (simpl.):
何玉华
Name in russian:
Хо Юйхуа
Other names:
Ho Yuk-Wa
Gender:
female
Birth date:
1939 (Aged 80 years)
Active years:
1957 - 1983
Occupation:
actress
Number of movies:
90

Filmography

Actress

11
1977
Number of translations 1
6.0 ratings: 1
User rating: 6.0 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
12
serial
1976
Your rating:
serial
serial
25
1970
6.5 ratings: 1
User rating: 6.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
27
1970
Your rating:
31
1969
Your rating:
59
1963
Your rating:
60
1963
Your rating:
69
1962
Your rating:
71
1961
Your rating:

Filmography

Actress

User rating: 6.0 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
User rating: 6.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice