radio direct
HKCinema Radio
Playing speaker
Earlier
avatar frame
Hello! Do we know you? :)
Log in or register Log in or registration

Barry Chan 衛子雲

Name in chinese (trad.):
衛子雲
Name in chinese (simpl.):
卫子云
Name in russian:
Барри Чан
Other names:
Wei Tze-Yung, Wai Chi-Wan, Hwai Zi-Yuen, Wai Tze-Wen, Cheung Hang, Zhang Heng, Wei Tzi-Yung, Wai Tzu-Yun, Wei Tzu-Yun, Wei Ziyun, Wei Che-Wan, Wei Chi-Yun, Wai Tze-Wan, Zhang Huan, Wei Tze-Yuang
Gender:
male
Birth date:
1946 (Aged 73 years)
Active years:
1969 - 2015
Occupation:
actor
Number of movies:
65

Filmography

Actor

1
2015
Your rating:
3
1994
Number of translations 1
6.3 ratings: 2
User rating: 6.3 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
9
serial
1984
Your rating:
serial
serial
32
1978
Number of translations 1
7.7 ratings: 8
User rating: 7.7 (ratings: 8)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
38
1976
Number of translations 1
rating 7
7.4 ratings: 12
Review rating: rating 7
User rating: 7.4 (ratings: 12)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
44
serial
1974
Your rating:
serial
serial
45
1974
Number of translations 1
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
52
1972
Number of translations 1
8.7 ratings: 2
$ 43 483
User rating: 8.7 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
54
1972
$ 46 521
57
1972
Your rating:
58
1971
$ 11 357
Your rating:
64
1970
Your rating:

Filmography

Actor

Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
User rating: 6.3 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
$ 202 505
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
$ 150 898
short serial Web voice
User rating: 5.0 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
User rating: 7.7 (ratings: 8)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
Review rating: rating 7
User rating: 7.4 (ratings: 12)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
User rating: 8.7 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
$ 43 483
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
$ 46 521
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
$ 18 431
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
$ 11 357
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice

Comments

Log in or register to leave a comment
Edit your comment


Warning



Confirmation needed!



Warning


Category




! ? scrollToTop scrollToBottom
Authorization