radio direct
HKCinema Radio
Channel
Artist
Album
Title
Year
Duration
Earlier
avatar frame
Hello! Do we know you? :)
Log in or register Log in or registration

Lei Han 雷汉

China
Name in chinese (trad.):
雷漢
Name in chinese (simpl.):
雷汉
Name in russian:
Лэй Хань
Other names:
Lui Hon
Gender:
male
Birth date:
1962 (Aged 60 years)
Active years:
1985 - now
Occupation:
actor
Number of movies:
63

Namesakes

Awards

Awards

Awards

Filmography

Actor

1
TV series
2022
5
TV series
2020
6
TV series
2020
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
11
2018
$ 234 267
12
2018
rating 7
6.6 ratings: 9
$ 78 812 574
Review rating: rating 7
User rating: 6.6 (ratings: 9)
Your rating:
13
TV series
2017
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
14
2016
$ 75 615
Your rating:
21
TV series
2012
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
23
2011
$ 649 763
25
TV series
2011
27
TV series
2010
28
TV series
2009
31
TV series
2008
33
TV series
2008
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
37
TV series
2007
39
TV series
2006
40
TV series
2006
43
TV series
2004
44
TV series
2003
46
TV series
2002
48
TV series
2000
50
1995
$ 17 639
56
1993
Number of translations 4
8.1 ratings: 21
$ 520 703
User rating: 8.1 (ratings: 21)
Your rating:
Number of translations 4
Number of translations 4
57
1992
$ 1 452
Your rating:
59
1991
Your rating:
60
1988
Your rating:
61
TV series
1987
Your rating:
TV series
TV series

Filmography

Actor

Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
$ 234 267
Review rating: rating 7
User rating: 6.6 (ratings: 9)
Your rating:
$ 78 812 574
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
$ 75 615
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
$ 649 763
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
$ 71 595
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
$ 17 639
Your rating:
User rating: 8.1 (ratings: 21)
Your rating:
Number of translations 4
$ 520 703
Number of translations 4
Your rating:
$ 1 452
Your rating:
Your rating:
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:

Comments

Log in or register to leave a comment
Edit your comment


Random photo

Warning



Confirmation needed!



Warning


Category




! ? scrollToTop scrollToBottom
Authorization