radio direct
HKCinema Radio
Playing speaker
Earlier
avatar frame
Hello! Do we know you? :)
Log in or register Log in or registration

Helen Li Mei 李湄

Hong Kong
Name in chinese (trad.):
李湄
Name in chinese (simpl.):
李湄
Name in russian:
Хелен Ли
Other names:
Lee Mei, Lee Ging-Fong, Li Mei
Gender:
female
Birth date:
1929 (Aged 90 years)
Death date:
1994
Active years:
1953 - 1967
Occupation:
actress, producer
Number of movies:
49

Filmography

Actress

14
1960
6.8 ratings: 3
User rating: 6.8 (ratings: 3)
Your rating:
33
1957
Your rating:

Producer

Filmography

Actress

User rating: 6.8 (ratings: 3)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice

Producer

Comments

Log in or register to leave a comment
Edit your comment


Random photo

Warning



Confirmation needed!



Warning


Category




! ? scrollToTop scrollToBottom
Authorization